Fluke Networks OptiFiber 200-S1490 Pro

$7,800.00

OptiFiber Pro HDR has a dynamic range up to 42 dB and adds new wavelengths for outside plant/FTTx/PON testing requirements.

Compare

Description

Included Accessories

1 Each | Battery Pack (In Mainframe)
1 Each | Tip for SC/FP APC (f) Connector
1 Each | 2.5mm Probe Tip for APC (m) Connector
1 Each | LC APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
1 Each | FLUK-4141548 | 1.25mm APC Tip for FI1000
1 Each | FI-1000, USB2.0 Inspection Probe Camera
2 Each | Adapter, Fiber Optic, SC/APC, Green, Zirconia Split Sleeve
1 Each | DTX Hang Strap, Quick Release
1 Each | Fiber Cleaner, 2.5mm Connector and Patch Cord
1 Each | Power Supply Adapter
1 Each | Guide, Quickclean Instructions
1 Each | OTDR Module 1310/1490/1550 ASSY
1 Each | Main Assy, VERSIV V2
1 Each | Start Guide, Optifiber Pro HDR OTDR, (on USB)
1 Each | Carrying Case
1 Each | Plastic Container Box, for the Tips
1 Each | Software Linkware 11 /Manual/Documents, (on USB Drive)
2 Each | Singlemode Launch Cable 9UM SC/SCAPC
1 Each | FLUKE Hand Strap 1
Each | USB Cable type A to Micro B

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fluke Networks OptiFiber 200-S1490 Pro”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X

Add to cart